FL
Crawfordville
Average Sales Price
$413,617Median Sales Price
$349,900Total Listings
236Population Data provided by Attom Data
26,300Welcome to Crawfordville, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
Price
74 HAIDA Trail, Crawfordville, FL 32327
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,418 SqFt
$ 219,000 $ 224,000 2.2%
Listed by Akins Realty
147 Broken Bow Trail, Crawfordville, FL 32327
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,497 SqFt
$ 239,900 $ 239,900
Listed by Coastwise Realty
31 Broken Bow Trail, Crawfordville, FL 32327
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,215 SqFt
$ 209,900 $ 209,900
Listed by Coastwise Realty
Market Trends
Please input a valid location in the search bar to view the local market trends.
HOUSING DETAIL
Occupancy
Data provided by Attom Data
Coming Soon
Listing Detail
Attributes Average Median
Bathrooms 2.44 2
Bedrooms 3.41 3
Year Built 2012 2023
Lot Size 5,921,237 Sqft 14,810 Sqft
Population
26.3K
26.3K in 2020
Density
67.4
per square mile
Households
8.8K
40% with children
Gender
Coming Soon
Education
7% Associate
11% Bachelor
7% Graduate
37% High School
Age Median:
Coming Soon
Annual Income Average:
Coming Soon
Employment
Coming Soon

GET MORE INFORMATION